Featured post

Passage v Rylane Celtic 02.03.08


CORK AUL FIXTURES
Friday 23rd November Ko 7.45pm
Premier A League
Leeview Ath v Rylane Celtic, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy
AUL 1
City Wanderers v Corkbeg, CIT Bishopstown, M.Barry
Saturday 24th November Ko. 2.00pm
Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round
Grattan Utd A v Cathedral Celtic, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan
AOH Cup 2nd Round
Dunbar Celtic v Bohemians, Deerpark School, P.O’Sullivan
Premier League
Village Utd v Innishvilla, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
Pearse Celtic v Coachford, Leaghanamore, T.McCarthy
Premier A League
Lakewood Ath v Tower FC, Ovens, Richard Murphy
Macroom v Buttevant, Murray Field, P.Buckley
AUL 1
Glen Celtic v UCC, Glen Pk, G.Duffy
AUL 1A
Donoughmore Ath v CFC Banteer, Donoughmore, D.Keeler
Cloughduv Celtic v Strand Utd, Fr O Driscoll Pk, J.Lenihan
AUL 2
Blackstone Rovers v Churchvilla, Fairfield, D.Daunt
Kncokraha v Carrigtwohill Utd, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, M.O’Flaherty
AUL 2A
Richmond v Bween Celtic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.O’Connor
Southcoast Ath v Leeview Ath, Shanbally, P.O’Neill
AUL 3
Innishvilla v Macroom, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.O’Regan
AUL 3A
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphys Farm, B.Forde
Sunday 25th November Ko 10.45am Unless otherwise Stated
New Balance FAI Junior Cup 4th Round
Fermoy v Rathcoole Rovers, Carrik Park, MSL
AOH Cup 2nd Round
St John Boscos A v Kanturk, Dungourney, 2.00pm, V.Coonan
Premier League
Carrigtwohill Utd v Glenthorn Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, P.Buckley
Premier A League
Waterloo v Greenwood, Whitechurch Community Centre, Liam Murphy
AUL 1A
Temple Utd v Fairview, Temple Pk, Richard Murphy
AUL 2
Grattan Utd v Hibernians, O Neill Pk, G.Dolan
AUL 2A
Glenthorn Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson
AUL 3
Lakewood Ath v Los Zarcos, Ovens, 2.00pm, T.Callanan
Ard Na Laoi v Killumney Utd, Leemount, T.Callanan
AUL 3A
UCC v St John Boscos, The Farm, 2.00pm, B.Noonan
Castleview v Pearse Celtic, O Sullivan Pk, B.Noonan
Greenwood v Watergrasshill Utd, AlsaPk, 2.00pm, K.Szatkowski




Comments