Featured post

Passage v Rylane Celtic 02.03.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures 
Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round
Saturrday October  10th 2.p.m K O( unless stated)
Springfield Rams                V       St Marys    John Murphy Pk   N Cunneen  Strand Utd                            V        Ringmahon Rgs        Ballyanley    J Thompson
Park Utd                               V         Castleview            Bridgeowen      J Philpott
Carrigaline Utd                    V          Passage F C  7p.m k.o      Ballea pk    S O Flynn
Carrigtwohill Utd                 V           Riverstown F.C             Ballydam    A O Connell
College Corinthians              V            Greenwood F.C          Corinthians Pk  T Murphy
Ballincollig F C                      V            Avondale Utd A          Regional Pk     H McGovern
Youghal Utd                           V             Blarney Utd               Ardrath Pk      L Murphy
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Gus Walsh Cup Group H
Blarney Utd A                        V              Everton    6.30 k.o   O Shea Pk  D Quinn
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League
Midleton F C                          V               St Marys F C 7.30 k.o    Knockgriffen
T McCarthy
  Munster Youths Cup 2nd Rd
Sunday 11th Oct  10.45 k.o
Lakewood Ath                        V               Macroom F C     Ovens       K O Sullivan  
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday October 11th 2.p.m k.o (unless stated)
U17 Premier League
Carrigaline Utd                      V              College Corinthians   3 p.m k.o Ballea pk  L Murphy
Passage F C                             V               Wilton Utd            Rockenham    N Cunneen
Leeside F C                              V                 Mayfield Utd      Little Island    P Higgins
Rockmount F C                       V                 Lakewood Ath    Rockmount Pk  T Goggin
U17 League 1
Kilreen Celtic                           V                 College Corinthians A  Ballyphehane Pk B Dowling
Kanturk F C                             V                  Carrigaline Utd A   11amk.o   J Philpott
Fermoy F C                               V                   Castleview F C       Carrig Pk   C Braganza
Youghal Utd                              V                   Springfield Rams   Ardrath Pk K Szatkowski
St Marys                                     V                    Tramore Ath         St Marys Pk  H Mc Govern
Greenwood F C                          V                     Midleton F C         Coffeys Field  D Quinn
U17 League 1A
Coachford F C                           V                     Evergreen F C         Gleebe   S O Flynn
Carrigatwohill Utd                   V                      Glounthaune Utd     Ballydam   T Murphy
Douglas Hall                              V                       Richmond F C       Moneygourney  
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League
Greenwood F C                          V                      Everton F C     A L S A Pk   A O Connell
Leeside F C                                  V                    Rockmount F C   Little Island  J Thompson

Douglas Hall                                V                    Innishvilla F C       Moneygourney K O Sullivan

Comments