Featured post

Mayfield United v Leeds 23.02.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Saturday April 4th 2.30 K.O( unless stated) 
Murphy Cup Q.F
Park Utd                V            Kilreen Celtic      Bridgeowen       K O Sullivan
Mayfield Utd          V          Leeds      Mayfield Pk   M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier Fixtures
Rockmount             V            Blarney Utd         Rockmount Pk     J Mannix
Douglas Hall           V             College Corinthians    Moneygourney  1.30 k.o  M O Hanlon
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1
Ballinhassig             V             Macroom           Killeady       R Murphy
Coachford               V               Mallow Utd            Gleebe  J O Conner                                                                                                                 Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday 5th 2.30 k.o( unless stated)
Ted Healy Cup S.F
Avondale  Utd          V           College Corinthians        Avondale Pk      K O Sullivan J Mannix  D Buckle     
U17 League 1
Buttevant                  V           College Corinthians        Abbeyside         P Higgins
RiverstownBlodge   V              Bandon                         G.A.C.A             M O Flynn
Ballincollig                V               Fermoy                 Regional Pk         K Hennessy
U17.League 1A 
Youghal Utd              V               Greenwood         Ardrath Pk          P Higgins
St Marys                    V                Douglas Hall       St Marys Pk     M O Hanlon
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League1
Wiltin Utd                  V                   Rinmahon Rgs       Lee Rd         M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Wednesday 8th  6.pm k.o unless stated
Youths Premier League
Kilreen Celtic            V    Douglas Hall                                      Murphys Farm        J O Riely
Mayfield Utd             V           Leeds              Mayfield Pk             J Mannix
Youths League 1
Carrigaline Utd         V            Macroom           Ballea Pk             M O Hanlon
Greenwood                 V            Mallow Utd        A.L.S,A Pk         M O Flynn
U17 League 1
Midleton                     V              College Corinthians         Knockgriffen     K Hennessy
Buttavent                  V                RiverstownBlodge         7.15 k.o       P Higgins
U17 League1A
Passage                     V                 S T Marys          Rockenham     7.30 k.o           J O Conner
U19 League 1
Greenwood               V                  Wilton Utd         A.L.S.A Pk      K O Keeffe



            

Comments