Featured post

Pearse Celtic v Kilreen Celtic 08.03.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Umbro F.A.I Youth Cup 4th Round Saturday 21st
Kilreen Celtic            V           Willow Park       Moneygourney   2.p.m k.o  M Barry D.Daly K Hennessy 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier Leaguet
Saturday 21st 2.30 k.o(  unless stated)
Mayfield Utd              V            Rockmount          Mayfield Pk      J O Riely
St Marys                      V            Blarney Utd         St Marys  Pk      R Murphy
College Corinthians    V             Douglas Hall       Corinthians Pk   K.O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1
Park Utd                      V              Carrigaline Utd    Bridgeowen        D Buckle
Mallow Utd                  V               Greenwood           Academy Pitch   P J Ahern
Innishvilla                    V                 Coachford           Knockacurra       M O Hanlon
Macroom                      V                 Ballinhassig         Town Pk              J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier Leaague
Blarney Utd                V                   Wilton Utd    ( 5.30 k.o)          O Shea Pk          J Philpott
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Castleview                  V                  Carrigaline Utd       6.p.m k.o    M O Connell
Sunday Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
22nd 2.pm k.o
F.A.I Umbro Youth Cup Q.F
Leeds                          V                     Waterford Bohs                      Leeds Pk     F.A.I
  
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday 22nd   2.30 k.o ( unless stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies  U17 Premier  League
Lakewood Ath          V                      Carrigaline Utd                  Ovens       D Buckle
    
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Bandon                     V                        Avondale Utd                  Town Pk     P.J.Ahern
Carrigaline Utd       V                         Lakewood Ath               Ballea Pk     M Rajczszak
College Corinthians  V                       RiverstownBlodge       Corinthians PK   N Cunneen
Ballincollig                 V                       Midleton                       Regional Pk        M O Flunn
Buttevent                   V                       Fermoy                         Abbeydide           P  Higgins
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Evergreen                  V                  St Marys                      Deerpark C.B S    B Buckley
Midleton                    V                  Passage                        Knockgriffen      D.O.Mahony
Greenwood                V                 Castleview                   Coffeys Field         D.Daly
Douglas Hall              V                   Carrigtwohill            Moneygourney     J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League1 Fixtures
Wilton Utd                 V                  Kaenturk                     Lee Rd              K Hennessy
Donoughamore Ath   V                  Avondale Utd           Donoughamore   K O Keeffe
Ringmahon Rgs         V                    Ballincollig               Ringmahon Pk    M.Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1a
Wednesday 25th 7.30 k.o
Passage                      V                    Greenwood         Rockenham Pk       D.Daly
F.A.I Umbro  U17 Cup S.F
Herberstown             V                     College Corinthians      8p.m k.o      Jackman Pk   F.A.I



                  



Comments