Featured post

Leeside v Newcastle West 24.02.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Wednesday March 11th 8p.m k.o
Killreen Celtic             V            St Marys             Moneygourney        M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies u17 League Fixture
U17 League 1A
Passage                        V             Avondale Utd       ( 7.30 k.o)       Rockenham          K O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Saturday March 14th K.O 2.30 ( unless Stated)
Leeside                         V             Mayfield Utd           Littlee Island       J O Riely
Douglas Hall                V             Blarney Utd   ( 1.30 k.o)             Moneygourney    J Mannix
Everton                         V             St Marys                    Everton Pk         M O Connell
Murphy Cup 1st Round
Leeds                             V             Rockmount                  Leeds Pk         D Buckle

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1
Park Utd                       V             Greenwood                   Bridgeowen      J O Conner
Macroom                       V              Coachford                    Town Park       R Murphy
Ballinhassig                    V               Mallow                        Killeady            N Cunneen
Carrigaline Utd              V               Rathcoole    ( 3.p.m k.o)                     Ballea Pk         K O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Fixtures
Sunday March 15th k.o 2.30 ( unless stated)
Munster Youths Cup S.F
Nenagh A.F.C                  V                 Kilreen Celtic   ( 2.p.m k.o)    Drombane   M.F.A

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
U17 Premier League
Carrigaline Utd                V                  College Corinthians    ( 3.p.m k.o)   Ballea Pk  K Hennessy
Ringmahon Rgs                 V              Leeds          Ringmahon Pk            D Buckle       
U17 League 1
Midleton                               V              Buttevent      Knockgriffen         M O Hanlon
Avondale Utd                        V              Fermoy          Avondale Pk       J O Conner
College Corinthians              V              Carrigaline Utd     Corinthians Pk   M Rajszczak
Lakewood Ath                       V               Bandon                   Ovens                N Cunneen
U17 League1A
Greenwood                             V                Midleton               Coffeys Field    P J Ahern
St Marys                                 V                 Avondale Utd A      St Marys Pk    P Higgins
Douglas Hall                           V                  Evergreen               Moneygourney    D Daly

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 lg Fixtures
Daly Industrial Supplies Premier League
Rockmount                              V                    Fermoy                   Rockmount Pk     K O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Su pplies U19 Lg 1
Kanturk                                    V                     Ballincollig            Kanturk   J Mannix
Strand Utd                                V                      Lakewood Ath     Ballyanly     M O Connell
Donoughamore Ath                  V                      Wilton Utd           Donoughamore   M O Flynn
Douglas Hall                              V                       Greenwood           Moneygourney  J O Riely
Avondale Utd                            V                        Ringmahon Rgs    Avondale Pk   M Barry

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Fixtures
March 17th  10.45 k.o ( unless stated)
Youths Premier Leaguee
College Corinthians            V            Kilreen Celtic           Corinthians Pk    K O Keeff e   
ST Marys                             V             Mayfield Utd           St Marys Pk        K Hennessy
Everton                                 V              Leeds                      Everton Pk           J O Riely

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1
Carrigaline  Utd                   V               Greenwood            Ballea Pk         P Higgins
Ballinhassig                           V                 Coachford           Killeady          J Pholpott
Park Utd                             V                  Innishvilla          Bridgeowen     J O Conner
Macroom                                V                    Rathcoole         Town Pk        M O Flynn
Daly Industrial Supplies  U17 League Fixtures

U17 Premier League 
College Corinthians               V               Lakewood Ath       Corinthians Pk    D Buckle
Rockmount                             V                Ringmahon Rgs     Rockmount Pk    M O Hanlon
U17 Lg 1
Ballincollig                              V                 Lakewood           Regional Pk     M Rajszczak
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Fixtures
U10 Cup S.F
Castleview                                V           Carrigaline Utd     O Sullivan Pk      J Mannix  M Barry  D.Daly
Blarney Utd                             V            Midleton                O Shea Pk          K O Sullivan  M Connell  N Cunneen



Comments