Featured post

Grattan United v Ballyvolane 15.03.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Week End 27th 28th Feb March 1st
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Thursday 26th 7.30 k.o
Castleview              V            Rockmount          O Sullivan Pk       J O Riely
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Saturday 28th 2p.m k.o
F.A.I Umbro U17 Cup Q.F
Avondale Utd          V          Woodlawn Sportlink         Avondale Pk     F.A.I
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 1A
Blarney Utd A          V          Buttevant   ( 5.30 k.o)        O Shea Pk    J Philpott       
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Saturday 28th 2.30 k.o ( unless stated )
Rockmount                V         College Corinthians         Rockmount Pk     M Barry
Leeside                       V           St Marys                          Little Island         J Mannix
Everton                       V           Mayfield Utd                Everton Pk          R Murphy

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1 
Macroom                    V            Greenwood                  Town Pk            P Higgins
Park Utd                     V             Coachford                  Bridgeowen        D Buckle
Rathcoole Rvs            V              Douglas Hall              Rathcoole          M O Hanlon
Innishvilla                   V              Carrigaline Utd        Knockacurra    P J Ahern
Mallow Utd                 V                Ballinhassig             Academy Pitch    K O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Carrigaline Utd          V               Midleton       ( 7.p.m k.o)                   Ballea Pk       M O Connell
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Sunday March 1st
F.A.I Umbro Youth Cup Q.F
Salthill Devon              V               Leeds   ( 2p.m k.o)          Salthill       F.A.I
Willow Park                 V               Kilreen Celtic  ( 2.30 k.o)                  Willow Park  F.A.I
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday March 1st 2.30 k.o( unless stated)
F.A.I Umbro U17 Cup Q.F
College Corinthians            V             St Kevin Boys  ( 2.30
 k.o )   Corinthians Pk     F.A.I


Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Ringmahon Rgs                    V             Leeds        Ringmahon Pk         D Buckle
Wilton Utd                             V             Blarney Utd        Lee Road       D Daly



Daly Industrial U17League1
Bandon                V            Midleton ( 11am ko )            Town Park           M O Flynn
College Corinthians  V      Carrigaline Utd    Corinthians Pk     J O Conner
Lakewood Ath     V             RiverstownBlodge        Ovens           K O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 1A
Avondale Utd       V             Carrigtwohill          Avondale Pk      P J Ahern
Greenwood            V            Castleview               Coffeys Field     N Cunneen
Douglas Hall          V            Youghal Utd           Moneygourney   B Noonan
Evergreen               V            St Marys                 Deer Park C.B.S  M.Rajszczak
Midleton                 V             Passage                    Knockgriffen       M O Hanlon 
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League Fixtures
Industrial U19 Premier League
Castleview               V            Castlebridge Celtic       O Sullivan Pk      M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Lg 1 
Kanturk                   V             Ballincollig                   Gurteenard          D O Mahony
Strand Utd               V             Lakewood Ath              Ballyanly             M O Connell
Donoughamore Ath  V            Wilton Utd                   Donoughamore     K O Sullivan
Douglas Hall              V             Greenwood                  Moneygourney      P O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 1A
Wednesday 4th 7.30 k.o

Passage                       V            Greenwood            Rockenham            M O Hanlon

Comments