Featured post

Mayfield United Photographs Part 2

Cork Youth Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures 
Saturday December 6th 2Pm K O( unless  stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Carrigaline Utd           V           Churchvilla  5PM kO             Ballea Pk    M Rajszczak 
Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round
Kilreen Celtic              V         Douglas Hall B           Murphys Farm        J Mannix
Leeds                            V           Leeside                      Leeds PKk               M O Hanlon
Murphy Cup 1st Round
Rathcoole Rvs              V           Innishvilla F.C        Rathcoole                  D Buckle
Park Utd                       V            College Corinthians           Bridgowen    P Higgins
Ballinhassig                  V             Churchvilla           Gortnaglough          J O Riely
Mayfield Utd                V              St Marys                Mayfield Pk        M O Connell
Rockmount                   V               Leeds                                              Rockmount PK      M Barry
Mallow Utd                   V                  Coachford                 Academy  Pitch    D Daly
Daly Industrial Youth Premier League
Douglass Hall               V                  Everton    1pm KO   Moneygourney    N Cuneen

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League  1
Macroom                     V                  Ringmahon Rgs             Town PK       K O  Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday 7th Dec 2Pm KO ( unless Stated)
F A I Umbro U17 Cup 3rd Round
Rockmount                 V                  Youghal Utd                 Rockmount Pk    M O Hanlon
Ballincollig                  V                  College Corinthians   Regional PK        K O Sullivan
Carrigaline  Utd         V                    Leeds        3PM KO                          Ballea Pk             D Buckle
Avondale Utd             V                    Wilton Utd                  Avondale PK      D Daly
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Lakewood Ath        V                    Ringmahon Rgs            Ovens               J O Conner     


Daly Industrial U17League1
Bandon                    V                   RiverstownB lodge       Town Park       J Linehan

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 1A
Carrigtwohill          V                   Evergreen                   Ballydam           J Philpott
Greenwood             V                   Midleton A                 Coffeys Field       M O Flynn
Douglass Hall          V                   Castleview                  Moneygourney     N Cunneen
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Wednesday 10th 7.30 ko
Passage                   V                    Avondale Utd            Rockenham           R Murphy


       
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League Fixtures
Sunday 7th 2pm KO  ( unless stated )
Daly Industrial U19 Premier League
Castlebridge Celtic             V                  Castleview             Bridesbridge    K Hennessy
Mayfield Utd                       V                    Rockmount           Mayfield PK   J O Riely
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Lg 1
Wilton Utd                         V                      Ballincollig              Lee Rd        P O Keeffe
Donoughamore Ath          V                      Avondale Utd        Donoughamore     E Heart
Douglass Hall                    V                       Lakewood Ath       Moneygourney
M O Connell
Greenwood                        V                       Strand Utd            A L S A Pk   T Kelleher        

Kanturk                            V                        R ingmahon Rgs        Gurteenard   P  higgins

Comments