Featured post

Mayfield United Photographs Part 2

Cork Youth Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Friday 28th 7.30 kO 
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Blarney Utd                V             ST Marys            O Shea PK         J Mannix
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Saturday 29th 5.30 kO
Ted Healy Cup 1st Round
Blarney Utd                 V            Buttevant            O Shea PK          J O Riely

F A I Umbro Youth Cup 2nd Round
Saturday 29th K O 2pm( unless stated)
Leeds                             V             Leeside              Leeds PK           M O Connell
Everton                          V             Killreen Celtic     Everton PK     M Barry
College Corinthians       V               Macroom          Corinthians PK    M O Hanlon
Carrigaline Utd               V                Rockmount     3PM KO    Ballea PK    K O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier League League
Douglas Hall                    V               Mayfield Utd       1PM    Moneygourney       P Higgins
                                                                                                                   
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1
Rathcoole                          V                Mallow Utd           Rathcoole           K O Keeffe
Greenwood                        V                 Douglas Hall         A L S A PK      D Buckle
Park Utd                            V                 Churchvilla           Brigowen         R Murphy
Ringmahon Rgs                 V                  Ballinhassig        Ringmahon PK   J O Conner

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday 30th 2PM KO( unless stated)
Ted Healy Cup 1st Round
Bandon                       V          Youghal Utd         Town PK              P Higgins
Douglas Hall               V          Ringmahon Rgs    Moneygourney    M O Hanlon
Carrigtwohill Utd       V         Rockmount             Ballydam             J Linehan
Midleton                      V          Passage                  Knockgriffen       K O Keeffe
Evergreen                    V         Avondale Utd          Deer PK              J Philpott
College Corinthians    V          Fermoy                   Corinthians PK    D Buckle
Greenwood                   V          Lakewood Ath A            Coffeys Field       M O Flynn
Lakewood Ath              V          Carrigaline Utd A      Ovens             M Rajszczak
Blarney Utd A              V            College Corinthians A       O Shea Park    D Daly
Castleview                     V            Midleton A                        O Sullivan PK    J O Conner
St Marys                 V              Ballincollig                         St Marys PK
N Cunneen
Avondale Utd                V             Churchvilla                       Avondale  PK     H Mcgovern
Riverstown B lodge      V              Leeds                                 G A C A            J O Riely
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 lg Fixtures
Sunday 30th Nov 2PM KO ( unless stated )
                                                                                                                        Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Mayfield Utd                V              Carrigaline Utd           Mayfield PK    M Barry
Fermoy                          V             Castleview                    Carrig PK         K O Sullivan
Rockmount                V               Blarney Utd              Rockmount PK      K Hennessy

Daly Industrial Su pplies U19 Lg 1
Sunday 30th KO  2pm
Wilton Utd                V              Greenwood                Lee Rd              M O Connell
Ballincollig                V              Strand Utd               Regional PK      J Mannix
Avondale Utd            V              Lakewood Ath          Avondale PK      D O Mahony

Ringmahon Rgs         V             Douglas  Hall            Ringmahon Pk     P O Keeffe

Comments