Featured post

Mayfield United v Leeds 23.02.08

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Wed 24th September Kick Off 7.30pm
Mayfield Utd         V       Castleview       Mayfield Pk         J Linehan

F A I Umbro Youth Cup Preliminary Round
Saturday 27th September Kick Off 3.00pm
Rathcoole Rvs     V      Leeside                      Rathcoole                   J Mannix
Mayfield Utd       V      Blarney Utd             O Shea Pk                    P Higgins
Douglas Hall A    V     Greenwood     Moneygourney     1.00pm      N Cunneen
Everton F C        V      Ballinhassig F C      Everton Pk                  K O Keeffe
Coachford F C    V      Rockmount F C       Carrigadrochid          J O Conner
Innishvilla            V     Ringmahon Rgs        Knockacurra             M O Hanlon
 
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1                    
Carrigaline Utd         V      Douglas Hall B              Ballea Pk     M Barry

Sunday 28th September
Kick Off 11.00am
Mallow Utd                V      Macroom                   Academy Pitch     J Phillott
           
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Sunday 28th Sept  kick Off 3.00pm           
Rockmount         V      Blarney Utd                   Rockmount Pk      J Linehan
Wilton Utd          V      Leeds                              Lee Rd                   M O Hanlon
Lakewood Ath    V     College Corinthians       Ovens                    K Hennessy

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Sunday 28th Sept  kick Off 3.00pm           
Avondale Utd      V       College Corinthians        Avondale Pk    P J Ahern
Ballincollig           V      Blarney Utd A                  Regional Pk    J Phillpott
Carrigaline Utd   V      Buttevent                          Ballea Pk         M    Rajszczak
Bandon                 V      Fermoy                             Town Pk           N Cunneen
Lakewood Ath     V      Midleton                            Ovens              M O Flynn
Churchvilla         V       Riverstown B lodge          Cloyne             B Buckley    


Daly Industrial U17 Lg1A
Sunday 28th Sept  kick Off 3.00pm           
Midleton               V         Evergreen               Knockgriffen           K O Keeffe
Douglas Hall         V        St Marys                 Moneygourney        J Mannix
Avondale Utd A    V        Castleview             Avondale pk             D Daly       
Greenwood            V        Youghal Utd           Coffeys Field           P Higgins

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
Sunday 28th Sept  kick Off 3.00pm           
Castleview        V              Blarney Utd             O`Sullivan Pk       M Barry
Midleton           V              Mayfield Utd            Knockgriffen       J O Riely
Fermoy             V               Rockmount              Carrig Pk             K O Sullivan

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Lg 1
Sunday 28th Sept  kick Off 3.00pm           
Douglas Hall      V               Avondale Utd           Moneygourney     D Buckle
Donoughamore Ath     V     Ballincollig              Donoughamore     E Harte
Greenwood              V          Lakewood Ath        ALSA Pk               P O Keeffe
Ringmahon Rgs      V          Wilton Utd             Ringmahon Pk      M O Connell

Daly Industrial Supplies  U19 League Cup S F
Wednesday  1st October Kick Off 7.30
Mayfield Utd        V      Rockmount       Mayfield Pk                   J Mannix  
Ass Refs   M Barry , J O`Conner   

Comments