Featured post

08.08.24 Ballyvolane v Ballincollig

Cork Youth Fixtures

Daly  Industrial  Supplies Youth  Fixtures  Oct 4th 5th

Daly Industrial Youths Premier League
Saturday 4th   October
Kick Off 3.00pm
Leeds                 V      Blarney Utd      Leeds Pk                       P Higgins
Rockmount       V      Mayfield Utd    Rockmount Pk             J O Riely
Douglas Hall     V      St Marys          Moneygourney     1.00pm    M Barry

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1
Carrigaline Utd     V     Innishvilla              Ballea Pk              M O  Connell
Churchvilla            V     Douglas Hall          Cloyne                   M O Hanlon
Park Utd                V     Rathcoole                Bridgeowen           J O Conner
Macroom               V     Watergrasshill        Town Pk                N Cunneen
Ringmahon Rgs    V      Greenwood             Ringmahon Pk      K O Keeffe

Saturday 4th October
Kick Off 5.30
F A I Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round
Blarney Utd           V      Leeds            O`Shea Park            M O Flynn

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Saturday 4th October
Kick Off 6.30 pm
Carrigaline Utd             V     Castleview       Ballea Park          J Linehan


F A I Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round
Sunday 5th October
Kick Off  2.30

Ballincollig             V     Buttevant                    Regional Pk         J O Conner
Ringmahon Rgs     V     Rockmount                 Ringmahon Pk    M O Connell
Evergreen               V    College Corinthians    Deerpark             D Daly
Fermoy                   V     Wilton Utd                  Carrig Pk            P Higgins
Douglas Hall          V     RiverstownBlodge      Moneygourney    N Cunneen
Bandon                   V     Greenwood                 Town Park           M Rajszczak
Churchvilla            V     Castleview                   Cloyne                 K O Keeffe
Carrigtwohill         V     Ardfield                       Carrigtwohill      K O Sullivan

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League

Sunday 5th October
Kick Off  2.30 pm
Rockmount       V      Castlebridge Celtic      Rockmount Pk   M Barry
Blarney Utd      V      Midleton        O`Shea Pk                         K. Hennessy

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League1
Wilton Utd             V        Donoughamore Ath        Lee Rd           J O Riely
Ballincollig             V         Douglas Hall                  Regional Pk    J Linehan
Avondale Utd        V         Greenwood                     Avondale Pk   P O Keeffe
Lakewood Ath       V         Kanturk                         Ovens             M O Flynn
Strand Utd             V        Ringmahon Rgs              Ballyanly        D O Mahony                     


F A I Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round

Wednesday 8th October
Kick Off 7.30pm
Passage                    V     Carrigaline Utd         Rockenham Park   J Mannix


Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League

Wednesday 8th October
Kick Off 7.30pm

Mayfield United    V     Fermoy           Mayfield Park              K.O`Sullivan

Comments