Featured post

08.08.24 Ballyvolane v Ballincollig

Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 1st February
(2pm Kick-Off)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier

Castleview                  v          Ringmahon Rgs      O Sullivan Park       F Murphy
College Corinthians    v          Bandon                   Corinthians Park      D Buckle
Rockmount                  v          Mayfield Utd          Rockmount Park     D Daly

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1

Midleton                 v           Greenwood                 Knockgriffin    T Collins
Blarney Utd                v           College Corinthians    O Shea Park     T Long
Leeds                          v           RiverstownBlodge      Leeds Park       K Swathowski

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Avondale Utd            v          Donoughamore Ath    Avondale Park     T Callanan
Douglas Hall Ath       v          Lakewood Ath            Moneygourney    P O Sullivan
Buttevant                    v          Fermoy                       Abbeyside            P Buckley

Sunday 2nd February
(2pm Kick-Off)

Ted Healy Cup 1st Round

Leeds                         v          Rockmount                Leeds Park           T Cotter
Blarney UtdA           v         Douglas Hall A           O Shea Park          P Buckley

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier

College Corinthians A         v       Ballincollig          Corinthians Park      T Collins
Mayfield Utd                       v       Kireen Celtic        Mayfield Park          E Harte
Springfield Ramblers           v      Everton                 John Murphy Park   T Callanan





Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Castleview                  v             Greenwood            O Sullivan Park   J O Conner
St Marys                     v             Midleton A            St Marys Park      M O’ Flaherty
Kinsale                        v            Douglas Hall          Madden Park        B Buckley

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Midleton B               v           Kanturk                 Knockgriffen         K Swathowski
College Cors B         v          Blarney Utd B       Corinthians Park    D Buckle
Youghal Utd             v          Douglas Hall         Adrath Park            D Daly

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 Cup 1st Round

Cobh Wds                  v       Crosshaven          Cobh                          P O Sullivan
Carrigaline Utd          v       Blarney Utd         Ballea Park                F Murphy
CastleBceltic              v       Killumney Utd    Bridesbridge              T Long
Douglas Hall              v       Ballincollig          Moneygourney          P Murphy



Tuesday 4th February

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 Cup 1st Round

Castleview                    v           Wilton Utd       O Sullivan Park 7.30     D Daly

Wednesday 5th February

Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 Cup 1st Round

Mayfield Utd                v     Mallow Utd              Mayfield Park 7.30

                                    P O Sullivan

Comments