Featured post

Grattan United v Ballyvolane 15.03.08

Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 4th January
(2pm Kick-Off)

FAI Umbro Youth Inter League  Cup

Cork Youth League s  v     Kerry District League      Buttevant    
(A Kelly, T Callanan,  P Buckley)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1

Ballincollig      v        Greenwood                  Regional Park       J O Conner
Carrigaline Utd      v   College Corinthians     Ballea Park          D Daly
Wilton Utd             v   Midleton                      Lee Road              D Buckle
Leeds                     v     R iverstownblodge      Leeds Park            T Collins

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1A

Douglas Hall Ath  v       Lakewood Ath             Kennedy Park   M O Flaherty
Fermoy                  v      Avondale Utd               Carrig Park       P O Sullivan
Grenagh                 v      Watergrasshill              Grenagh           T Long
Macroom              v        Passage                       Town Park        F Murphy

Sunday 5th January
(2pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1A

Donoughamore Ath      v    Buttevant    Donoughamore            D Buckle 11am

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1

Blarney Utd A      v           Mallow           O Shea Park             Yves Kirwan
Castleview            v           Kinsale           O Sullivan Park        F Murphy
Douglas Hall        v           Greenwood     Moneygourney         T Callanan
St Marys               v           Midleton A     St Marys Park           P Buckley



Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A

Kanturk F C     v     Douglas Hall       Gurteenard               K Szatowski
College Cors B       v    Blarney Utd B      Corinthians Park      M O Flaherty
Ringmahon Rgs      v    Midleton B           Ringmahon Park      P O Sullivan
   
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Blarney Utd              v        Douglas Hall           O Shea Park         D Daly
Avondale Utd           v        Killumney Utd         Avondale Park    M O’Connell
Castlebridge Celtic   v        Wilton Utd               Bridesbridge       T Collins
Crosshaven               v        Mallow Utd             Camden               K Callanan
Ballincollig               v        Cobh Wanders        Landing Field      

Wednesday January 8th
(7.30pm Kick-Off)

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League

Mayfield Utd         v     Avondale Utd           Mayfield Park   T Long

Comments