Featured post

08.08.23 Castleview v Rathcoole Rvrs

AUL Fixtures


CORK AUL FIXTURES
Friday 29th November Ko. 7.30pm

AUL 3A
Leeview Ath v Tower FC, Mayfield Community School, J.Quinn

Saturday 30th November Ko. 2.00pm
AOH Cup 3rd Round

Fairview v Crescent Ath, Fairfield, J.Lenihan
Knockraha v Waterloo A, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, T.Tully
Glenthorn Celtic A v Pearse Celtic B, Glenthorn Pk, J.Lyne
Kilreen Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphys Farm, D.O’Mahony
Macroom A v Village Utd, Murray Field, D.Kleir
UCC A v Richmond A, The Farm, J.Lyne
St John Boscos C v Dunbar Celtic A, Water Rock Pk, E.McNally

Premier League
Pearse Celtic v Park Utd, Leghenamore, K.Hennessy

Premier A League
Grattan Utd v Douglas Hall, O’Neill Pk, G.Stephens

AUL 1
Lakewood  Ath v Bohemians, Ovens, B.Noonan
Kanturk v Ballinhassig, Kanturk, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A
Hibernians v Buttevant, Shanbally, D.Coleman

AUL 2
Rylane Celtic v Macroom, Rylane, M.O’Farrell
CFC Banteer v De Courcey Albion, Banteer Sports Center, D.Donovan

AUL 2A
Park Utd v Corkbeg, Brigown, B.Dowling
Central Rovers v Glen Celtic, Central Pk, S.Barry

AUL 3
Richmond v Greenwood, Ballyhank, Waterfall, J.Gaffney
Knocknaheeny Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic, Kilmore Road, E.Mullins

AUL 3A
Carrigaline Utd v Dunbar Celtic, Ballea Pk, S. Madine

AUL 3B
Coachford v Glanworth Utd, Carrigadrohid, P.O’Sullivan
Ballinhassig v Ballincollig, Gortnaglough, R.Crean

Sunday 1st December Ko. 10.45am Unless Otherwise Stated
Mossie Linnane League Cup Semi Final

Killumney Utd v Blarney St Ath, The Farm , D.O’Mahony
Innishvilla A v Greenwood A, Knocknacurra,Innishannon, G.Stephens

AOH Cup  3rd Round
Glen Celtic A v Strand Utd B, Glen Pk, 2.00pm, E.McNally
St John Boscos A v Bweeng Celtic, Water Rock Pk, 2.00pm, F.O’Neill

Premier League
Springfield v Coachford, Pat O’Brien Pk, K.Hennessy

Premier A League
Castleview v Carrigtwohill Utd, O’Sullivan Pk, R.Murphy
Glenvale v Blackstone Rovers, Regional Pk, T.Tully

AUL 1
Dillons Cross Ath v Watergrasshill Utd, Silverheights Pk, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A
Millstreet Celtic v Donoughmore Ath, Town Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 2
Newmarket Town v Blackpool Celtic, Rathcoole, M.O’Connor
Afton Villa v Strand Utd, Killeady, J.Quinn

AUL 2A
Shandon Celtic v City Wanderers, Pophams Field, N.Cuneen

AUL 3
UCC v Ard Na Laoi, The Farm, 2.00pm, J.Sweeney
Parkview Celtic v Innishvilla, Pfizer Pk, Alan McDonagh

AUL 3A
Carrigtwohill Utd v St John Boscos, Ballyadam Pk, Tony McDonagh

AUL3B
Lakewood Ath v Waterloo, Ovens, M.Doody

Comments