Featured post

Grattan United v Coachford 14.04.07

Youth fixtures


Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Saturday 19th November
(2pm Kick-Off unless stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier

Sringfield Ramblers    v          Kilreen Celtic              John Murphy Park       (J Sweeney)
           
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Knockraha                   v          Glouthanune               Knockraha                   (K Morey)
           
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A

Douglas Halll              v          Park Utd                     Moneygourney            (K Callanan)
Everton                       v          St Marys                      Everton Park               (M Moynihan)

Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round

College Corinthians    v          Ringmahon Rangers    Castletreasure              (D Keeler)
Riverstown                  v          Mallow                        Eastcliff                      (A Mylod)
Douglas Hall               v          Passage                        Moneygourney            (P OSullivan)
Fermoy                        v          Innishvilla                   Carrig Park                  (J Walsh)
Skibbereen                  v          Leeds                          Skibbereen                  (WCL)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1


Macroom                     v          Youghal Utd               Macroom(10.45)         (R F Murphy)
Coachford                   v          Blarney Utd                Coachford(10.45)       (D Klier)







Sunday 20th November
(2pm Kick-Off unless stated)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Premier


Sprinfield Ramblers    v          Avondale Utd             J Murphy Park             (J Linehane)
Carrigaline Utd           v          Leeds                          Ballea Park                  (J Walsh)
Castleview                  v          Rockmount                 O’Sullivan Park           (A Mylod)
Avondale Utd             v          St Marys                      Avondale Park                        (J Sweeney)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1


Strand Utd                  v          Casltebridge Celtic     Ballanley                     (T Goggin)
Lakewood Ath                        v          Ringmahon                  Ovens                          (D Buckle)
Richmond                   v          Midleton                     Waterfall                     (M Moynihan)
Bandon                       v          Kilreen Celtic              Bandon                       (D O’Mahony)

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A


Avondale Utd B         v          College Cors B            Avondale Park                        (A. O’Regan)
Crosshaven                  v          Riverstown                  Camden                       (T Mazur)
Carrigaline Utd B       v          Kinsale                        Ballea Park                  (T McCarthy)
Everton                       v          Douglas Hall              Everton Park               (K Morey)
Greenwood FC           v          Wilton Utd                  Coffeys Field              (M O’Flynn)

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League

 

Youghal                      v          Midleton                     Adrath Park                (K Callanan)

Temple Utd                 v          Greenwood                 Temple Park                (G Kelly)

Everton                       v          College Corinthians    Everton Park               (E McNally)
Ballincollig                  v          Ringmahon Rgs          Ballincollig                  (A Buttimer)

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League 1


Cobh Wanderers         v          Douglas Hall               Oldchurch Park           (D Klier)
Leeds                          v          Avondale Utd             Leeds Park                  (F. Murphy)
Mayfield Utd              v          Strand Utd                  Mayfield Park             (J O’Reilly)





Monday 21st November


Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League

Castleview                  v          Carrigaline Utd           O’Sullivan Park           (P O’Sullivan)

Wednesday 23rd November

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A


Buttevant                    v          Churchvilla                  Buttevant                    (J Linehan)

Comments