Featured post

Hibernian v Blackstone Rovers 09.03.08

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Friday 7th October
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A
Buttevant v Riverstown Buttevant 7.30pm (R Murphy)
Saturday 8th October(3pm Kick-Off unless stated)
FAI Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round
Casltebridge Celtic v Riverstown FC Castlelyons (10.45) (P’OSullivan)
Midleton v Castleview Knockgriffen (10.45)(D Keeler)
Springfield Ramblers v Carrigaline John Murphy Park (10.45) (J Sweeney)
Blarney Utd v Leeds O’Shea Pk (6pm) (A Mylod)
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Springfield Ramblers v Innishvilla John Murphy Park (A Buttimer)
Douglas Hall v Kilreen Celtic Moneygourney (J Linehan)
Ballincollig v Ringmahon Rangers Ballincollig (D Keeler)
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1
Wilton v Glouthaune Lee Road (J Walsh)
Fermoy v Knockraha FC Carrig Park (J Sweeney)
Kanturk v Watergrasshill Kanturk (R Fitzgerald)
Carrigaline Utd v Richmond Ballea Park (7pm) (T McCarthy)
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1A
St Marys v Park Utd St. Marys Park (D Buckle)
Mallow v Passage Town Park (M Moynihan)
Everton v Douglas Hall Everton Park (K Morey)
Sunday 9th October(3pm Kick-Off unless stated)Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Cup Final
Blarney Utd v Castleview Turners Cross 7pm(D. Keller, A. Mylod, J. Sweeney)
FAI Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round
Kilreen Celtic v Greenwood Ballyphehane Park (T McCarthy)
Coachford v Mallow Utd Coachford (T Goggin)
Ringmahon Rangers v Richmond Ringmahon Park (D Buckle)
Churchvilla v St Marys Cloyne (R Fitzgerald)
Douglas Hall v Youghal Utd Moneygourney (R Murphy)
Everton v Buttevant Everton Park (K Morey)
Wilton Utd v College Corinthians Lee Road (M Moynihan)
Macroom v Lakewood Ath Macroom (J Linehan)
Avondale Utd v Strand Utd Beaumont Park (J Walsh)
Bandon v Crosshaven Bandon (J Sweeney)
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Greenwood FC v Ballincollig Alsha Park (A. Buttimer)
College Corinthians v Midleton Castletreasure (A Mylod)
Carrigaline v Ringmahon Rangers Ballea Park (G Stephens)
Everton v Temple Utd Everton Park (P. Buckley)
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League 1
Douglas Hall v Leeds Moneygourney (A Kelly)
Blarney Fc v Mayfield O’ Shea Park (A. O’Regan)
Cobh Wanderers v Strand Utd Oldchurch Park (D. Deady)
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
College Corinthians v Leeds Castletreasure (S. O’Connell)

Comments