Featured post

08.08.23 Castleview v Rathcoole Rvrs

YOUTH FIXTURES

Daly Industrial-Stihl Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Thursday 14th April
(6.30pm Sharp)

 Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths 1

Leeds                          v          Midleton                     Leeds Park                  (G Kelly)

Saturday 16th April
(3pm Kick Off)

FAI Umbro Youths Cup Q-Final

Galway Hibs               v          Cork City Foras Coop Galway 2pm                (FAI)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths Premier

College Corinthians    v          Castleview                  Castletreasure              (J Sweeney)
Carrigaline Utd A       v          Glouthaune                 Ballea Park                  (K Hennessey)


Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths 1

Leeds                          v          Fermoy                        Leeds Park                  (A O’Regan)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths 1A

Ringmahon Rgs          v          Carrigaline Utd B       Ringmahon Park         (T Cotter)
Lakewood                   v          Everton                       Ovens                          (J Walsh)


Sunday 17th April
(3pm Kick Off)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl U17 League Premier

Carrigaline Utd A       v          Cork City                    Ballea Park                  (J Walsh)
Wilton Utd                  v          Castleview                  Lee Road                    (T Cotter)
Temple Utd                 v          Cobh Ramblers           Temple Park                (J Sweeney)
                       

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl U17 League 1

Avondale Utd             v          Greenwood                 Avondale Park                        (B. Buckley)
Douglas Hall               v          Cobh Wanders                        Moneygourney            (J Walsh)
Rockmount                v          Carrigaline Utd B       Rockmount Park         (K. Callanan)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl U17 League 1A

Lakewood Ath                        v          Strand Utd                  Ovens                          (A O’Connell)
Riverstown                  v          Blarney Utd                Riverstown                  (E. McNally)

Tuesday 19th April
(6.30pm Sharp)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths Premier

Castleview                  v          Avondale                    O’Sullivan Park           (T Cotter)
College Corinthians    v          Cork City                    Castletreasure              (J. Walsh)

Wednesday 20th April
(6.30pm Sharp)

Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl U17 League Premier

Rivertown                   v          Leeds                          Rivertown                   (M. Barry)
Cobh Ramblers           v          Wilton                         Cobh                           (J Walsh)

Thursday 21st April
(6.30pm Sharp)

 Daly Industrial Supplies-Stihl Youths 1A

Ballincollig                  v          Carrigaline Utd B       Ballincollig                  (T Cotter)
Ringmahon                  v          Everton                       Ringmahon Park         (J Sweeney)

Comments