Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly and search under AUL.

Saturday, October 24, 2015

Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Cup Final
Friday October 30th 7.30 k.o
Rockmount F.C V Douglas Hall Turness Cross A O Connell
P Higgins T McCarthy
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Murphy Cup 1st Round Saturday 31st 2.pm k.o ( unless stated)
Springfield Ramblers V Douglas Hall Pat O Brien Pk T Murphy
Fermoy F C V College Corinthians Carrig Pk J
Thompson
Evergreen F C V College Corinthians A Deer Pk C.B.S D
Quinn
Park Utd V Riverstown F C Bridgeowen K
Szatkowski
Youghal Utd V St Marys Ardrath Park S O
Flynn
Avondale Utd A V Rockmount F C Bessboro T
McCarthy
Lakewood Ath V Carrigtwohill F C Ovens L Murphy
Umbro F.A.I Youth Cup 1st Round
Bandon F.C V Ringmahon Rgs Town Park N
Cunneen
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
Saturday October 31st
Carrigaline Utd V Greenwood F C 7 pm k.o Ballea Park T
Goggin
Midleton F.C V Everton F.C 7.30 k.o Knockgriffen K
O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Fixture
Sunday November 1st 3p.m k.o
Murphy Cup 1st Round
Carrigaline Utd V Macroom Ballea Park B Dowling
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday November 1st 2p.m k(.o unless stated)
Ted Healy Cup 1st Round
Tramore Ath V Evergreen F C Tramore Park L
Murphy
Youghal Utd V Passage F C Ardrath Park K
Szatkowski
Midleton F C V Fermoy F C Knockgriffen T
Goggin
Castleview F C V Carrigaline Utd O Sullivan Park P
Higgins
Ringmahon Rgs V Blarney Utd Ringmahon Pk T
Mccarthy
Watergrasshill F C V Everton F C Skehanagh Pk S O
Flynn
Springfield Rams V Wilton Utd John Murphy Pk A O
Connell
Leeside F C V Carrigtwohill F C Little Island T
Murphy
Temple Utd V Lakewood Ath Temple Utd J
Thompson
Riverstown F.C V Coachford F C G A C A N
Cunneen
Douglas Hall V Mayfield Utd Moneygourney K O
Sullivan
Glounthaune F C V Greenwood F C Glounthaune
College Corinthians V Carrigaline UtdA Corinthians Pk
Richmond F C V St Marys Killeady
Kilreen Celtic V College Corinthians A Ballyphehane
Pk
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
St Marys V Leeside F C St Marys Park
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Wed 4th November 7.30 k.o
Gus Walsh Trophy S.F
Passage F C V Blarney Utd / Everton F C K OSullivan

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.