Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos in many posts below and also at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly (search under AUL).

Saturday, September 26, 2015

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Saturday October 3rd 2pm k.o( unless stated)
Umbro F.A.I Youth Cup
Carrigtwohill Utd               V          St Marys     Ballydam P Higgins
Youths Premier League
Blarney Utd               V              College Corinthians   O Shea Pk    A O Connell
Ballincollig F C         V               RockmountF C           Regional PK   K O Sullivan
Avondale Utd            V               Ringmahon Rgs       Avondale Pk              T M c Carthy
Youths League 1
Carrigaline Utd         V              College Corinthians A    Ballea Pk  7 P M K O  T Goggin
Greenwood F C         V               Douglas Hall                   A.L.S.A Pk   L Murphy
Youghal Utd             V                Springfield Rams          Ardrath Pk   J Philpott
Youths League 1A
Lakewood Ath          V                  Bandon F C                 Ovens          N Cunneen
Evergreen F C          V                   Castleview F C           Deer Pk C.B.S   S O Flynn
Park Utd                   V                    Strand Utd                  Bridgeowen      J Walsh
Youths League 1A Sunday 4thOctober 
Macroom F C           V                   Avondale Utd A10 45   A M  K O   T Murphy

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday October 4Th 2P M K O ( unless stated  )
F.A.I Umbro U17 Cup 1st Round
College Corinthians         V           Kanturc F C         Corinthians Pk  B Dowling
Castleview F C                 V            Bunratty Udt F C   O Sullivan Pk   N Cunneen
Wilton Utd                       V            Ringmahon Rgs        Lee Rd      T Goggin
Everton                            V             Carrigaline Utd        Lehenaghamore   C Braganza
Passage F C                     V             Greenwood F C         Rockenham      A O Connell
Kilreen Celtic                  V             Blarney Utd             Ballyphehane Pk  K Szatkowski
Lakewood Ath                  V            Coachford F C         Ovens          P Higgins
St Marys                         V              Midleton F C           St Marys Pk    J Walsh
Fermoy F C                      V           Douglas Hall              Carrig Pk     J Philpott
Rockmount                     V               Watergrasshill        Rockmount Pk  S O Flynn
Leeside F C                     V              Carrigtwohill Utd    Little Island   L Murphy
Riverstown F C              V                Evergreen F C         G A C A  T Mc Carthy
Mayfield Utd                  V                 Temple Utd            Mayfield Pk   T Murphy
Springfield Rams          V                  Richmond F C      P O Brien Pk     

Daly Inddustrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
Sunday October 4th 2 P M K O
Innishvilla F C             V                 Carrigaline Utd      Knockacurra  K O Sullivan
Douglas Hall                 V                 Everton F C            Moneygourney 
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixture
Youths Premier League
Wed October 7th 7.30 K O

Passage FC                   V          Carrigtwohill Utd          Rockenham    P Higgins     

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.