Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly and search under AUL.

Sunday, April 05, 2015

Cork Youth League Fixtures



Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Friday 10th 6.30 k.o
Leeside             V         St Marys            Little Island       J O Conner
Daly Industrial U19 League 1
Douglas Hall    V        Ringmahon Rgs      Moneygourney    D Buckle
Youths Premier League
Saturday 11th 2.30 k.o unless stated
F.A.I Umbro Youths Inter League Cup S.F
D.D.S.L            V         Cork Youths League        2.p.m k.o  Whitehall   F.A.I
Mayfield Utd      V       Rockmount             Mayfield Pk        J Mannix
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1
Mallow Utd       V       Innishvilla               Academy Pitch    M O Connell
Coachford         V        Park Utd                  Gleebe                M Barry
Macroom           V        Greenwood              Town Pk            K O Sullivan 
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday 12th 2.30 k.o unless stated
U17 League1
Lakewood Ath   V        Fermoy                   Ovens               M Rajczszak
Carrigaline Utd V        Ballincollig               Ballea Pk       J Philpott
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League 1
Sunday 12th 2.30k.o
Avondale Utd     V       Wilton Utd               Avondale Pk     J O Riely
Ballincollig         V         Lakewood    11am k.o     Regional Pk    J Mannix
Donoughamore  V          Strand Utd                      Donoughamore  M Barry
Greenwood          V           Kanturk                        A.L.S.A Pk         K O Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies  Youth League Fixtures
Wednesday 15th k.o 6.30 unless stated
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Leeds                   V         College Corinthians          Leeds Pk       D Buckle
St Marys             V           Blarney Utd                      St Marys Pk  P Higgins
Everton               V            Kilreen Celtic  provisional                 Everton Pk       K O Sullivan
Youths League1
Greenwood         V            Park Utd                          A.L.S.A Pk        P J Ahern
Daly Industrial U17 League Fixtures
U17 Premier League League
Tuesday 14th k.o  6.30
College Corinthians      V       Wilton Utd           Corinthians Pk        M O
 Hanlon
Wed 15th 6.30 k.o
U17 League 1
Ballincollig                    V         Avondale Utd     Regional Pk             J Mannix
Lakewood Ath              V         RiverstownBlodge                              J Philpott
Fermoy                          V          Blarney Utd      Carrig Pk               M O Flynn
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League 1
Wilton Utd                    V          Strand Utd               Lee Rd            K Hennessy                          
          




No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.