Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos in many posts below and also at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly (search under AUL).

Sunday, March 29, 2015

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Saturday April 4th 2.30 K.O( unless stated) 
Murphy Cup Q.F
Park Utd                V            Kilreen Celtic      Bridgeowen       K O Sullivan
Mayfield Utd          V          Leeds      Mayfield Pk   M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier Fixtures
Rockmount             V            Blarney Utd         Rockmount Pk     J Mannix
Douglas Hall           V             College Corinthians    Moneygourney  1.30 k.o  M O Hanlon
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1
Ballinhassig             V             Macroom           Killeady       R Murphy
Coachford               V               Mallow Utd            Gleebe  J O Conner                                                                                                                 Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday 5th 2.30 k.o( unless stated)
Ted Healy Cup S.F
Avondale  Utd          V           College Corinthians        Avondale Pk      K O Sullivan J Mannix  D Buckle     
U17 League 1
Buttevant                  V           College Corinthians        Abbeyside         P Higgins
RiverstownBlodge   V              Bandon                         G.A.C.A             M O Flynn
Ballincollig                V               Fermoy                 Regional Pk         K Hennessy
U17.League 1A 
Youghal Utd              V               Greenwood         Ardrath Pk          P Higgins
St Marys                    V                Douglas Hall       St Marys Pk     M O Hanlon
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League1
Wiltin Utd                  V                   Rinmahon Rgs       Lee Rd         M Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Wednesday 8th  6.pm k.o unless stated
Youths Premier League
Kilreen Celtic            V    Douglas Hall                                      Murphys Farm        J O Riely
Mayfield Utd             V           Leeds              Mayfield Pk             J Mannix
Youths League 1
Carrigaline Utd         V            Macroom           Ballea Pk             M O Hanlon
Greenwood                 V            Mallow Utd        A.L.S,A Pk         M O Flynn
U17 League 1
Midleton                     V              College Corinthians         Knockgriffen     K Hennessy
Buttavent                  V                RiverstownBlodge         7.15 k.o       P Higgins
U17 League1A
Passage                     V                 S T Marys          Rockenham     7.30 k.o           J O Conner
U19 League 1
Greenwood               V                  Wilton Utd         A.L.S.A Pk      K O Keeffe



            

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.