Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly and search under AUL.

Saturday, March 14, 2015

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Umbro F.A.I Youth Cup 4th Round Saturday 21st
Kilreen Celtic            V           Willow Park       Moneygourney   2.p.m k.o  M Barry D.Daly K Hennessy 

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier Leaguet
Saturday 21st 2.30 k.o(  unless stated)
Mayfield Utd              V            Rockmount          Mayfield Pk      J O Riely
St Marys                      V            Blarney Utd         St Marys  Pk      R Murphy
College Corinthians    V             Douglas Hall       Corinthians Pk   K.O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League 1
Park Utd                      V              Carrigaline Utd    Bridgeowen        D Buckle
Mallow Utd                  V               Greenwood           Academy Pitch   P J Ahern
Innishvilla                    V                 Coachford           Knockacurra       M O Hanlon
Macroom                      V                 Ballinhassig         Town Pk              J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier Leaague
Blarney Utd                V                   Wilton Utd    ( 5.30 k.o)          O Shea Pk          J Philpott
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Premier League
Castleview                  V                  Carrigaline Utd       6.p.m k.o    M O Connell
Sunday Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
22nd 2.pm k.o
F.A.I Umbro Youth Cup Q.F
Leeds                          V                     Waterford Bohs                      Leeds Pk     F.A.I
  
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday 22nd   2.30 k.o ( unless stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies  U17 Premier  League
Lakewood Ath          V                      Carrigaline Utd                  Ovens       D Buckle
    
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Bandon                     V                        Avondale Utd                  Town Pk     P.J.Ahern
Carrigaline Utd       V                         Lakewood Ath               Ballea Pk     M Rajczszak
College Corinthians  V                       RiverstownBlodge       Corinthians PK   N Cunneen
Ballincollig                 V                       Midleton                       Regional Pk        M O Flunn
Buttevent                   V                       Fermoy                         Abbeydide           P  Higgins
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Evergreen                  V                  St Marys                      Deerpark C.B S    B Buckley
Midleton                    V                  Passage                        Knockgriffen      D.O.Mahony
Greenwood                V                 Castleview                   Coffeys Field         D.Daly
Douglas Hall              V                   Carrigtwohill            Moneygourney     J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League1 Fixtures
Wilton Utd                 V                  Kaenturk                     Lee Rd              K Hennessy
Donoughamore Ath   V                  Avondale Utd           Donoughamore   K O Keeffe
Ringmahon Rgs         V                    Ballincollig               Ringmahon Pk    M.Barry
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1a
Wednesday 25th 7.30 k.o
Passage                      V                    Greenwood         Rockenham Pk       D.Daly
F.A.I Umbro  U17 Cup S.F
Herberstown             V                     College Corinthians      8p.m k.o      Jackman Pk   F.A.I



                  



No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.