Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos in many posts below and also at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly (search under AUL).

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

Cork Youth League Fixtures (1st & 3rd April)

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Wednesday 1st April  K.O 6p.m
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths Premier League
Kilreen Celtic           V        Rockmount   7.30    k.o  Moneygourney     K O Sullivan
Leeside                       V       Mayfield Utd           Littleisland             K O Keeffe
Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League1
Coachford                 V        Macroom                Gleebe                     M O Hanlon
Greenwood              V          Ballinhassig           A.L.S.A Park          J O Conner
Dalyindustrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
U17 League 1
College Corinthians        V      RiverstownBlodge       Corinthians Pk     N Cunneen
Carrigaline Utd               V      Ballincollig                  Ballea Pk       M Rajszczak
Blarney UtdA                   V      Midleton                    O Shea Pk        J Philpott
Lakewood Ath                 V      Avondale Utd              Ovens               J Mannix
U17 League 1a
St Marys                          V         Evergreen                 St Marys Pk       D Daly
Castleview                       V          Avondale Utd          O Sullivan Pk     P Higgins
Daly Industrial U19 League1
Wilton Utd                       V        Lakewood Ath           Lee Rd             D Buckle 
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Friday April 3rd 6.p.m K O
U17 League 1
Bandon                            V          Midleton                 Town Park        P J Ahern
Carrigaline Utd              V           Fermoy                   Ballea Pk          D Daly
Lakewood Ath               V            RiverstownBlodge     Ovens             P Higgins
Ballincollig                    V             Buttevant                   Regional Pk    MO Flynn
U17 League1A
Avondale Utd                V            Midleton             Avondale Pk          M O Connell
St Marys                            V              Youghal Utd         St Marys  Park    R Murphy         
Greenwood                     V               Passage                Coffeys Field      J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League1
Wilton Utd                    V               Douglas Hall          Lee Rd            M Barry
Ballincollig                   V                Ringmahon Rgs     Regional Pk     J Mannix
Avondale Utd              V                  Strand Utd            Avondale Pk        M O Hanlon
Donoughamore Ath      V               Kanturk                 Donoughamore   K O Sullivan      


No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.