Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly and search under AUL.

Friday, January 02, 2015

Cork Youth League Fixtures

Daly  Industrial  Supplies Youth  Fixtures
Week End 10th 11th14th Jan2015
Daly Industrial Supplies u17 League Fixtures
Friday 9th K.O .7.30
Daly industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Blarney Utd                    V             Bandon F.C.      OShea Park     J Philpott
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Saturday 9th KO 5.30
Blarney Utd                     V           Rockmount         O Shea Park      D Daly
Daly Industrial Supplies YouthLeague Fixtures
Saturday 10th January 2PM K.O( unless stated)
Munster Youths Cup 4th Round
College Corinthians              V           Bohemians     Corinthians Park     K O Sullivan J.Mannix J.O Conner
Grenagh Utd                          V            Leeds             Grenagh      L.D.L
St Marys                                 V            Clonmel Town        St Marys Park     M.Barry J.O.Riely D.Daly
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth Premier League
Mayfield Utd                         V            Douglas Hall          Mayfield Park       M.O.Connell
Leeside                                   V             Everton                 Little Island      R.Murphy


  

Daly Industrial Supplies Youths League 1

Saturday 10th January
Coachford                V         Ballinhassig           Glebe            P Higgins
Greenwood               V         Mallow Utd           A.L.S.A Park    K O Keeffe
Innishvilla                V          Douglas Hall         Knockacurra  J Linehan
Macroom                  V           Carrigaline Utd      Town Park    N Cunneen
Rathcoole Rvs          V             Park Utd                 Rathcoole     J Philpott
Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures
Sunday 11th January 2PM kO 
Munster Youths Cup 4th Round
Aishling Annacotty       V         Kilreen Celtic       Annacotty         L.D.L

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League Fixtures
Sunday 11th January 2PM K.O ( unless stated)
College Corinthians           V        Wilton Utd           Corinthians Park      K O Keeffe
Lakewood                           V         Ringmahon Rgs         Ovens         D Daly
Leeds                                   V          Carrigaline Utd         Leeds Park   J O Conner
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Carrigaline Utd                  V          Avondale Utd             Ballea Park   J Philpott
College Corinthians           V          Lakewood                   Corinthians Park  H McGovern
Ballincollig                          V          Churchvilla                Regional Park     M Rajszczak
Buttevant                            V            RiverstownBlodge       Abbeyside         P Higgins
Fermoy                                V            Midleton                      Carrig Park      J Linehan

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League1A
Avondale Utd                     V             Evergreen              Avondale Park      P McAulliffe
Greenwood                         V              Douglas Hall       Coffeys Field         T Kelleher
Carrigtwohill Utd              V               Youghal Utd         Ballydam             N Cunneen
Midleton                             V               Castleview              Knockagriffen     M O Flaherty

Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League Fixtures
Sunday 11th 2PM KO
Castlebridge Celtic           V                Rockmount           Bridesbridge         K Hennessy
Castleview                         V                 Carrigaline Utd     O Sullivan Park   M O Connell
Midleton                            V                 Blarney Utd            Knockgriffen       J Mannix

Daly Industrial Supplies u19 League 1
Avondale Utd                   V                   Douglas Hall        Avondale Park     M Barry
Ballinccollig                V                     Donoughamore Ath           Regional Park    K O Sullivan
Strand Utd                   V                    Kanturk                             Ballyanley    D O Mahony
Lakewood Ath             V                     Greenwood                       Ovens          J O Riely
Ringmahon Rgs           V                      Wilton Utd                       Ringmahon Park  P O Keeffe

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Wenesday 14th 7.30 K.O

Passage F C                  V                     St Marys           Rockenham         P Higgins

  

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.