Cork AUL

All the news from the Murphy's Stout Cork AUL and the DISC Cork Youths Soccer Leagues here: fixtures, tables, cup draws and more.
See also the links below (on right) for the Cork Youths Website and the AUL website. Also stay in touch with the soccer pages in the Evening Echo. See my old photos at
http://www.flickr.com/photos/corkbilly and search under AUL.

Friday, November 28, 2014

Cork Youth Fixtures

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League Fixtures 
Saturday December 6th 2Pm K O( unless  stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Carrigaline Utd           V           Churchvilla  5PM kO             Ballea Pk    M Rajszczak 
Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round
Kilreen Celtic              V         Douglas Hall B           Murphys Farm        J Mannix
Leeds                            V           Leeside                      Leeds PKk               M O Hanlon
Murphy Cup 1st Round
Rathcoole Rvs              V           Innishvilla F.C        Rathcoole                  D Buckle
Park Utd                       V            College Corinthians           Bridgowen    P Higgins
Ballinhassig                  V             Churchvilla           Gortnaglough          J O Riely
Mayfield Utd                V              St Marys                Mayfield Pk        M O Connell
Rockmount                   V               Leeds                                              Rockmount PK      M Barry
Mallow Utd                   V                  Coachford                 Academy  Pitch    D Daly
Daly Industrial Youth Premier League
Douglass Hall               V                  Everton    1pm KO   Moneygourney    N Cuneen

Daly Industrial Supplies Youth League  1
Macroom                     V                  Ringmahon Rgs             Town PK       K O  Sullivan
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Fixtures
Sunday 7th Dec 2Pm KO ( unless Stated)
F A I Umbro U17 Cup 3rd Round
Rockmount                 V                  Youghal Utd                 Rockmount Pk    M O Hanlon
Ballincollig                  V                  College Corinthians   Regional PK        K O Sullivan
Carrigaline  Utd         V                    Leeds        3PM KO                          Ballea Pk             D Buckle
Avondale Utd             V                    Wilton Utd                  Avondale PK      D Daly
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Lakewood Ath        V                    Ringmahon Rgs            Ovens               J O Conner     


Daly Industrial U17League1
Bandon                    V                   RiverstownB lodge       Town Park       J Linehan

Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Lg 1A
Carrigtwohill          V                   Evergreen                   Ballydam           J Philpott
Greenwood             V                   Midleton A                 Coffeys Field       M O Flynn
Douglass Hall          V                   Castleview                  Moneygourney     N Cunneen
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Wednesday 10th 7.30 ko
Passage                   V                    Avondale Utd            Rockenham           R Murphy


       
Daly Industrial Supplies U 19 League Fixtures
Sunday 7th 2pm KO  ( unless stated )
Daly Industrial U19 Premier League
Castlebridge Celtic             V                  Castleview             Bridesbridge    K Hennessy
Mayfield Utd                       V                    Rockmount           Mayfield PK   J O Riely
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 Lg 1
Wilton Utd                         V                      Ballincollig              Lee Rd        P O Keeffe
Donoughamore Ath          V                      Avondale Utd        Donoughamore     E Heart
Douglass Hall                    V                       Lakewood Ath       Moneygourney
M O Connell
Greenwood                        V                       Strand Utd            A L S A Pk   T Kelleher        

Kanturk                            V                        R ingmahon Rgs        Gurteenard   P  higgins

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.