Daly Industrial Supplies Cork Youth Leagues Fixtures
Friday 30th August
(6.30pm Kick-Off)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Mayfield Utd v College Cors A Mayfield Park (P. O’Sullivan)
Saturday 31st August
(3pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League
Ringmahon Rgs v Bandon Ringmahon Park (T. Thomson)
Rockmount v Castleview Rockmount Park (F. Murphy)
Mayfield Utd v Carrigaline Utd Mayfield Park (T. Long)
Douglas Hall v College Corinthians Moneygourney (P. Buckley)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1
Carrigaline Utd v Leeds Ballea Park (P. O’Sullivan)
Ballincollig v College Cors A Regional Park (T. Callanan)
Blarney Utd v Greenwood O’Shea Park (J. O’Connor)
Riverstown/Blodge v Midleton Eastcliffe (D. Daly)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A
Macroom v Lakewood Ath Macroom 11.30 (T. Collins)
Douglas Hall Ath v Buttevant Moneygourney (M. O’Flaherty)
Grenagh v Passage Grenagh (D. Buckle)
Fermoy v Watergrasshill Carrig Park (K. Swathkowski)
Sunday 1st September
(3pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A
Donoughmore v Avondale Utd Donoughmore 11am (T. Thompson)
Daly Industrial Supplies U19 League
Avondale Utd v Blarney Utd Avondale Park (E. Harte)
Castleview v Carrigaline Utd O’Sullivan Park (T. Callanan)
Castlebridge Celtic v College Corinthians Castlebridge (T. Long)
Crosshaven v Douglas Hall Camden (K. Callanan)
Everton v Killumney Utd Everton Park (D. Coleman)
Mallow Utd v Mayfield Utd Town Park (T. Tully)
St Marys v Ballincollig St Marys Park (J. O’Reilly)
Wilton Utd v Cobh Wanderers Lee Road (J. Quinn)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
Kilreen Celtic v Ballincollig Ballyphehane Park (F. Murphy)
Leeside v Rockmount Leeside Park (P. O’Sullivan)
Leeds v Springfield Ramblers Leeds Park (P. Buckley)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
Greenwood v Blarney Utd A Coffeys Park (D. Daly)
Douglas Hall v Castleview Moneygourney (J. O’Connor)
Mallow Utd v St Marys Mallow (T. Collins)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Ballinhassig v Douglas Hall Gortnalougha (M. O’Flynn)
Carrigaline Utd B v Blarney Utd B Ballea Park (D. Buckle)
Ringmahon Rgs v Kanturk Ringmahon Park (M. O’Flaherty)
Midleton v College Cors B Knockgriffin (K. Swathowski)
Tuesday 3rd September
(6.30pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 Premier League
Castleview v Bandon O’Sullivan Park (T. Long)
College Corinthians v Mayfield Utd Corinthians Park (F. Murphy)
Carrigaline Utd v Rockmount Ballea Park (P. O’Sullivan)
Douglas Hall v Ringmahon Rgs Moneygourney (T. Callanan)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1
College Cors A v Blarney Utd Corinthians Park (D. Daly)
Carrigaline Utd v Ballincollig Ballea Park (P. Buckley)
Greenwood v Wilton Utd Alsha Park (K. Swathowski)
Midleton v Leeds Knockgrffin (D. Bucke)
Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1A
Passage v Macroom Passage 7pm (J. O’Reilly)
Lakewood Ath v Douglas Hall Ath Ovens (J. O’Connor)
Buttevant v Donoughmore Abbeyside (T. Collins)
Avondale Utd v Fermoy ` Avondale Park (T. Thompson)
Watergrasshill v Grenagh Skenagh Park (B. Buckley)
Wednesday 4th September
(6.30pm Kick-Off)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 Premier League
College Cors A v Everton Corinthians Park (P. Buckley)
Ballincollig v Leeds Regional Park (T. Thompson)
Springfield Ramblers v Leeside Cobh (T. Callanan)
Rockmount v Mayfield Utd Rockmount Park (D. Buckle)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1
St Marys v Douglas Hall St Marys Park (P. O’Sullivan)
Castleview v Greenwood O’Sullivan Park (J. O’Connor)
Blarney Utd A v Kinsale O’Shea Park (F. Murphy)
Daly Industrial Supplies U17 League 1A
Douglas Hall v Blarney Utd A Moneygourney (T. Long)
Ballinhassig v Midleton Gortnalougha (K. Swathowski)
College Cors B v Ringmahon Rgs Corinthians Park (D. Daly)
Comments
Post a Comment